Alallafa Cafeteria
Be the first to review!
Share your experience with Alallafa Cafeteria
About Alallafa Cafeteria
Alallafa Cafeteria is a licensed Sole Establishment operating in Dubai, UAE. Registered activity: Cafeteria. This profile was created from official Dubai government trade license data and is pending full enrichment.
Profile Views
3
Visitor Statistics
Location
Map not available
Quick Contact
Address
Dubai
Quick Actions
Business Hours
Contact business for hours of operation
Is This Your Business?
Claim this listing to manage your business profile, respond to reviews, and update information.
- Update business details
- Respond to reviews
- Add photos & promotions
You Might Also Like
Categories
Frequently Asked Questions About Alallafa Cafeteria
What services does Alallafa Cafeteria offer?
Alallafa Cafeteria specializes in Cafeteria and is located in Dubai.
How can I contact Alallafa Cafeteria?
You can reach Alallafa Cafeteria through multiple channels:
- Contact Form: Send a message
- Address: Dubai,
Where is Alallafa Cafeteria located?
Alallafa Cafeteria is located at:
Dubai,