Added 3 weeks ago
Astro Star Technical Services logo

Astro Star Technical Services

Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai

Be the first to review!

Share your experience with Astro Star Technical Services

About Astro Star Technical Services

Astro Star Technical Services is a licensed Limited Liability Company(LLC) operating in Dubai, UAE. Registered activity: Building Cleaning Services. This profile was created from official Dubai government trade license data and is pending full enrichment.

Profile Views

2

Visitor Statistics

0
Weekly Views
1
Monthly Views
1
Unique Visitors
0%
Mobile Users

Location

Map not available

Main Location
Primary

Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Quick Contact

Address

Dubai

Quick Actions

Business Hours

Contact business for hours of operation

Is This Your Business?

Claim this listing to manage your business profile, respond to reviews, and update information.

  • Update business details
  • Respond to reviews
  • Add photos & promotions

Frequently Asked Questions About Astro Star Technical Services

What services does Astro Star Technical Services offer?

Astro Star Technical Services specializes in Building Cleaning Services and is located in Dubai.

How can I contact Astro Star Technical Services?

You can reach Astro Star Technical Services through multiple channels:

Where is Astro Star Technical Services located?

Astro Star Technical Services is located at:

Dubai,

AI Have questions about Astro Star Technical Services?

Ask GoGuide for details, reviews, and similar businesses nearby.

AI Ask GoGuide