Cedre Shopping Centre
About Cedre Shopping Centre
Licensed by
DSO
Rating
4.8 / 5.0
Profile Views
247
Visitor Statistics
Location
Quick Contact
Quick Actions
Business Hours
Is This Your Business?
Claim this listing to manage your business profile, respond to reviews, and update information.
- Update business details
- Respond to reviews
- Add photos & promotions
You Might Also Like
Frequently Asked Questions About Cedre Shopping Centre
What services does Cedre Shopping Centre offer?
Cedre Shopping Centre specializes in Shopping & Retail and is located in Dubai. Cedre Shopping Centre is a premier shopping destination located within the Cedre Villas Community Centre in Dubai Silicon Oasis. With a stellar 4.3-star rating from over 2,150 reviews, it offers a vib...
How can I contact Cedre Shopping Centre?
You can reach Cedre Shopping Centre through multiple channels:
- Phone: 04 501 5340
- Contact Form: Send a message
- Website: http://www.dsoa.ae/
- Address: Dubai, Dubai
Where is Cedre Shopping Centre located?
Cedre Shopping Centre is located at:
Dubai, DubaiWhat do customers say about Cedre Shopping Centre?
Cedre Shopping Centre has received excellent feedback from customers with an average rating of 4.8 out of 5 stars based on 5 reviews.