Central Ship Management Ltd
About Central Ship Management Ltd
Rating
3.4 / 5.0
Profile Views
83
Visitor Statistics
Location
Quick Contact
Quick Actions
Business Hours
Is This Your Business?
Claim this listing to manage your business profile, respond to reviews, and update information.
- Update business details
- Respond to reviews
- Add photos & promotions
You Might Also Like
Categories
Frequently Asked Questions About Central Ship Management Ltd
What services does Central Ship Management Ltd offer?
Central Ship Management Ltd specializes in Marine & Maritime and is located in UAE. Central Ship Management Ltd is a leading maritime service provider based in Dubai, UAE. With a strong commitment to efficiency and professionalism, we offer a range of ship management services tailore...
How can I contact Central Ship Management Ltd?
You can reach Central Ship Management Ltd through multiple channels:
- Phone: 04 360 5033
- Contact Form: Send a message
- Website: http://centralships.com/
- Address: ,
Where is Central Ship Management Ltd located?
Central Ship Management Ltd is located at:
Cluster T,
What do customers say about Central Ship Management Ltd?
Central Ship Management Ltd has received excellent feedback from customers with an average rating of 3.4 out of 5 stars based on 5 reviews.