Cotton Empire Textiles LLC
Reviews
Innovative, state of art machines equipped. Committed, and strong business house.
Good collection of towel and bed sheet wholesale business
👍😍
Great
Cotton empire
Write a Review
Please login to write a review.
Quick Contact
Address
Dubai
Phone
Quick Actions
Business Hours
Is This Your Business?
Claim this listing to manage your business profile, respond to reviews, and update information.
- Update business details
- Respond to reviews
- Add photos & promotions
You Might Also Like
Categories
Frequently Asked Questions About Cotton Empire Textiles LLC
What services does Cotton Empire Textiles LLC offer?
Cotton Empire Textiles LLC specializes in Textiles & Fabrics and is located in Dubai. Cotton Empire Textiles LLC is a premier textile business located in the Reema Building near the Gold Souq in Deira, Al Sabkha, Dubai, United Arab Emirates. With a strong reputation reflected in a 4.4-...
How can I contact Cotton Empire Textiles LLC?
You can reach Cotton Empire Textiles LLC through multiple channels:
- Phone: 052 *** ****
- Contact Form: Send a message
- Address: Dubai, Dubai
Where is Cotton Empire Textiles LLC located?
Cotton Empire Textiles LLC is located at:
Gold SouqDubai, Dubai
What do customers say about Cotton Empire Textiles LLC?
Cotton Empire Textiles LLC has received excellent feedback from customers with an average rating of 4.6 out of 5 stars based on 5 reviews.