GIIS Abu Dhabi
Be the first to review!
Share your experience with GIIS Abu Dhabi
About GIIS Abu Dhabi
Founded
2015
Profile Views
8
Visitor Statistics
Location
Map not available
Quick Contact
Quick Actions
Business Hours
Contact business for hours of operation
You Might Also Like
Categories
Frequently Asked Questions About GIIS Abu Dhabi
What services does GIIS Abu Dhabi offer?
GIIS Abu Dhabi specializes in International Schools and is located in abu dhabi. Global Indian International School (GIIS) Abu Dhabi is a co-educational K-12 school located in Baniyas East, Abu Dhabi, part of the Global Schools Group network. Opened in 2015, the campus spans rough...
How can I contact GIIS Abu Dhabi?
You can reach GIIS Abu Dhabi through multiple channels:
- Phone: +97142810800
- Contact Form: Send a message
- Website: https://globalindianschool.org/abudhabi/
- Address: abu dhabi, abu dhabi
Where is GIIS Abu Dhabi located?
GIIS Abu Dhabi is located at:
abu dhabi, abu dhabi