Added 1 year ago
QLABS Clinical Laboratory logo

QLABS Clinical Laboratory

, United Arab Emirates
4.2 (5 reviews)
4.2 Stars (5 Reviews) UAE

Contact QLABS Clinical Laboratory

Send a Message

0 + 0 =

Location

Map view coming soon

Third Floor, Dubai

Get Directions

Quick Contact

Address

Dubai

Website

Visit Website

Quick Actions

Business Hours

Monday 9:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Friday (Today) 9:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Sunday 9:00 AM – 10:00 PM

Is This Your Business?

Claim this listing to manage your business profile, respond to reviews, and update information.

  • Update business details
  • Respond to reviews
  • Add photos & promotions

Frequently Asked Questions About QLABS Clinical Laboratory

What services does QLABS Clinical Laboratory offer?

QLABS Clinical Laboratory specializes in Health & Medical and is located in UAE. QLABS Clinical Laboratory is a premier healthcare facility located in Dubai, United Arab Emirates. With a remarkable 4.9-star rating from 148 reviews, we take pride in delivering top-notch medical lab...

How can I contact QLABS Clinical Laboratory?

You can reach QLABS Clinical Laboratory through multiple channels:

Where is QLABS Clinical Laboratory located?

QLABS Clinical Laboratory is located at:

Third Floor
,
What do customers say about QLABS Clinical Laboratory?

QLABS Clinical Laboratory has received excellent feedback from customers with an average rating of 4.2 out of 5 stars based on 5 reviews.

AI Have questions about QLABS Clinical Laboratory?

Ask GoGuide for details, reviews, and similar businesses nearby.

AI Ask GoGuide