Added 2 months ago

The Burj Club

Be the first to review!

Share your experience with The Burj Club

About The Burj Club

The Burj Club is a high-end 6,320 sqm fitness and wellness retreat located in the Burj Khalifa annex, Downtown Dubai, offering H.I.I.T, Yoga, Functional Training, a semi-Olympic pool, spa, and a dedicated ladies-only level.

Profile Views

25

Visitor Statistics

15
Weekly Views
54
Monthly Views
54
Unique Visitors
0%
Mobile Users
Group Fitness Classes

Contact for price

Swimming Pool

Contact for price

Spa and Wellness

Contact for price

Quick Contact

Business Hours

Contact business for hours of operation

Is This Your Business?

Claim this listing to manage your business profile, respond to reviews, and update information.

  • Update business details
  • Respond to reviews
  • Add photos & promotions

Frequently Asked Questions About The Burj Club

What services does The Burj Club offer?

The Burj Club specializes in Gyms & Fitness Centers and is located in UAE. The Burj Club is a high-end 6,320 sqm fitness and wellness retreat located in the Burj Khalifa annex, Downtown Dubai, offering H.I.I.T, Yoga, Functional Training, a semi-Olympic pool, spa, and a dedic...

How can I contact The Burj Club?

You can reach The Burj Club through multiple channels:

AI Have questions about The Burj Club?

Ask GoGuide for details, reviews, and similar businesses nearby.

AI Ask GoGuide