Tsameem Events
Be the first to review!
Share your experience with Tsameem Events
Contact Tsameem Events
Send a Message
Message Sent!
The business will respond to your inquiry soon.
Business Contact
Phone
+971 50 *** ****
Website
tsameemevents.com
Quick Contact
Phone
Website
Visit WebsiteQuick Actions
Business Hours
Contact business for hours of operation
Is This Your Business?
Claim this listing to manage your business profile, respond to reviews, and update information.
- Update business details
- Respond to reviews
- Add photos & promotions
You Might Also Like
Categories
Frequently Asked Questions About Tsameem Events
What services does Tsameem Events offer?
Tsameem Events specializes in Wedding Planners and is located in UAE. Tsameem Events is a Dubai-based luxury wedding and event planning company with over 17 years of experience, offering wedding planning, decor, wedding cards, and stage (kosha) setup.
How can I contact Tsameem Events?
You can reach Tsameem Events through multiple channels:
- Phone: +971 50 *** ****
- Contact Form: Send a message
- Website: https://tsameemevents.com